Live INDIA RESULTS

Army Bharti Rally, Govt Jobs, Time Table, Admit Card, Results 2018 2019

Assam Andhra Pradesh Bihar Chandigarh Delhi
Arunachal Pradesh Goa Gujarat Haryana Himachal Pradesh
Jharkhand Karnataka Kerala Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra
Rajasthan Meghalaya Mizoram Nagaland Odisha
Sikkim Tamil Nadu Telangana Tripura Uttar Pradesh
Punjab West Bengal Manipur Jammu Kashmir Chhattisgarh

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019 – kvsangathan Cut Off Marks/ Merit List Download  

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019 | kvsangathan Cut Off Marks/ Merit List Download | KVS Result 2019 | KVS PGT TGT PRT Cut Off Marks, http://kvsangathan.nic.in KVS Merit List | KVS Exam Cut Off Marks 2019 | Kendriya Vidyalaya Result 2019 | KVS TGT PGT PRT Interview Schedule/ Dates 2019 | KVS Category Wise Cut off 2019

KVS Cut Off Marks 2019 | KVS PGT PRT Result 2019:- All the guys who have happily register in the KVS PGT TGT PRT 2019 exam and presently they are seeking KVS Kendriya Vidyalaya Result 2019/ KVS PGT TGT PRT Result. We have a great knowledge of them that the Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan Samiti quickly deliver the KVS PGT TGT PRT Category Wise Cut off Marks 2019 more. For further update, you may be attuned hereabouts.

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019

KVS PGT TGT Result 2019: – The KVS (Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan) has announced KVS TGT PGT PRT Teacher Result 2019. Hereabouts all the applicants can hunt & Download Kendriya Vidyalaya Teacher Results, KVS Merit List And Cut off Marks for KVS Teacher TGT PGT PRT Exam 2019 more. In the Past days, the KVS body handles the KVS Teacher written the exam. Several competitors who are seeking Kendriya Vidyalaya PGT TGT PRT Result 2019/ KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019 have performed to the corresponding Exam. Presently here an excellent news for every one them. As to newest updates, all the aspirants will someday responsible to check KVS TGT PGT Teacher Cut off Marks 2019. To identify scheme about to KVS Teachers Result 2018, view this full page and receive specific information concerning Kendriya Vidyalaya 2018 Results.

AWES TGT PGT PRT Result 2019 – APS Exam Teacher Results, Cut off/Merit list – @www.aps-csb.inKVS PGT TGT PRT Result

KTET Pareeksha Bhavan TET Result 2018, Kerala TET Dec Exam Results, Cut off List, Score Card

Kendriya Vidyalaya Teacher Results 2019

KVS PGT Result 2019: – In the Earlier days, Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan conducted the Teachers (PGT PRT TGT) Exam 2018 at many exam centers across India. Applicants who are competing in the exam immediately they all are suitable to check Kendriya Vidyalaya PGT TGT Result 2019. The KVS PGT Exam handled in the earlier days. Such It is supposed that the exam body Kendriya Vidyalaya Samiti represents the KVS Teachers Exam Result 2019/ KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019 early on the official site. Aspirants may check the KVS (Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan) Expected Cutoff 2018 more. Yet the Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan does not represent any update about KVS Exam Results 2019. We will refresh hereabouts on this side an official section to Kendriya Vidyalaya Exam Cut off 2019 subsequent the official announcement. Hence applicants may revisit our site on Regularly base.

@kvsangathan.nic.in KVS Teachers Exam Result Date 2019

  • Authority:- Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan (KVS)
  • Post:- TGT, PGT, PRT Posts
  • Posts:- Various
  • Category:- Results
  • Status:- Released
  • Official Site:- http://kvsangathan.nic.in/

CG TET Result 2018, CGTET Exam Cut Off Marks December Exam Results Download

KVS Interview Schedule & TGT PGT PRT Dates 2019

KVS TGT Result 2019: – The list of applicants listed for interview, venue, interview date is accessible on Hereabouts. The shortlisted applicants may download their call letter of the interview also other important documents – Bio-data, NOC/ Service/ Vigilance record and OBC document etc. The Venue & Interview date for the posts of PGT, TGT also PRT are as following-

S.N.Posts SubjectsInterview Date Interview Venue
1.PGTHistory, Geographyupdate soonKendriya Vidyalaya, No. 1, Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur- 302015, Rajasthan
Economicsupdate soon
2.TGTSocial Studiesupdate soon
3.PGTHindiupdate soonKendriya Vidyalaya Vikas Khand-1, Gomtinagar, Lucknow 226010
4.TGTHindi & Sanskritupdate soon
5.PGTPhysics & Mathsupdate soonKendriya Vidyalaya 18thCross, Malleshwaram Bengaluru- 560055
PGTChemistryupdate soon
6.TGTMaths & Scienceupdate soon
7.PGTEnglishupdate soonKendriya Vidyalaya Command Hospital Alipore Kolkata- 700027
8.TGTEnglishupdate soon
9.PRT update soonKendriya Vidyalaya JNU Old Campus Baba Ganj Nath Marg Near Ber Sarai New Delhi- 110067
update soonKendriya Vidyalaya North Easter Hill University NEHU, Permanent Campus, Mawlai, Umshing, Mawkynroh, Shillong- 793022, Meghalaya
update soonKendriya Vidyalaya Sector-31 Chandigarh- 160030
KVS Posts Exam Date Results
PGTupdate soonClick
PRTupdate soonClick
TGTupdate soonClick

HTET Level 1 2 3 Result 2019, Haryana TET Results/ Cut off Marks  

KVS Cut off  Marks 2019 Category Wise PRT PGT TGT 

KVS PRT Result 2019: – Applicants who have competed in the Kendriya Vidyalaya Teachers 2018 exam, they all are are remaining the KVS PGT TGT PRT Cut off Marks 2018. The KVS Cut off 2019 discharge early. Aspirants may check Category wise General OBC, SC, ST Cutoff marks of KVS Teacher exam. We will renew the KVS Category Wise Cut off Marks/ KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019 subsequent announcement KVS Teachers Exam Result 2019 officially. Applicants may revisit the official portal of KVS for further updates. We have specifying other aspects concerning the KVS TGT PGT PRT Merit List 2018 More.

S. N.Sub. PostsUROBCSCSTOHVH
1.PGT-English66.74258.37963.80357.374..62.591
2.PGT- Hindi71.24765.3363.98660.55964.30961.059
3.PGT- Physics61.6459.68848.14745.901..
4.PGT- Chemistry72.01968.96864.86553.006..
5.PGT- Economics64.22559.97860.11953.84550.393
6.PGT- Commerce61.45555.40248.70449.85956.526
7.PGT- Maths70.2361.7661.70951.85266.474
8.PGT-Biology74.18469.56667.7365.041
9.PGT- History66.31361.77563.91259.591
10.PGT- Geography70.36264.72562.86562.523
11.PGT-Computer Sc71.71462.58862.02157.887
12.TGT- English67.91758.58861.36956.69758.354
13.TGT-Hindi65.99560.10456.36959.63464.056
14.TGT-Social Studies66.68260.35456.93257.54162.68258.384
15.TGT- Science68.57365.57361.94761.556
16.TGT-Sanskrit64.29156.29153.80654.82157.954.15
17.TGT-Maths70.82366.58860.41760.96363.119
18.TGT- P&HE68.13258.67360.49657.058
19.TGT- AE70.72660.5964.73654.61156.746
20.TGT- WE69.43563.12258.81954.47558.32967.819
21.Teacher Primary 71.54765.25865.40659.12464.68854.522
22.Music PRT70.47458.20260.7641.74546.327

TA Army Bharti Rally Officers Result 2019, Territorial Army Written Test Results /Merit List

KVS Results 2019 PGT TGT PRT

KVS Teacher Result 2019: – The Kendriya Vidyalaya has managed the written exam to select the suitable applicants to secure the Teachers posts. The Aspirants may download KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019. All the applicants firstly provide the exam as to the exam guide and then compete in the exam of KVS Teacher. If you have information about Kendriya Vidyalaya Teachers Result 2019 then you may visit our & official site.

AP TET Result 2019, Andhra Pradesh TET Exam Results, Paper 1/2 Score Card @aptet.cgg.gov.in  

How to Download KVS PGT TGT PRT Teacher Result 2019 Online

  • All the aspirants have to visit the KVS page.
  • Now explore the link “Result
  • Immediately tick on of KVS Result 2019
  • Enroll your Roll No and DOB in the box and offer it.
  • A PDF catalog will be exposed to your KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019/ Kendriya Vidyalaya Teachers Result.
  • Save & download KVS PGT TGT PRT Teacher Result 2019, Take a Print out for later use.

Check KVS Official Site

REET Expected Cut off Marks 2019 | Raj 3rd Grade Teacher General/OBC/SC/ST Merit List

KVS Teachers Merit List 2019 TGT PGT

Applicants are freely remaining for the KVS PGT Result 2019 because the end of the exam will determine that the applicant is able for the next series or not. The aspirants have to score min. marks in the cutoff to take himself qualified for the next performance. KVS Category Wise Merit List 2019 is not announced yet but it will be upload on the official site once the KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2019 will be announced. Thus They may visit the official web every day for the result & merit. Merit list announced after the announcement of the result.

TA Army Rally Bharti Schedule 2018-2019 Dates/ Venues | Territorial Army registration online

state wise army rally bharti schedule 2018-2019 dates/ venues registration online

Army Centre Bharti regimental rally Schedule 2019 – Indian Army Relation Bharti ARO wise rally Dates

MAHAR Regiment Saugor Army Relation & Sports Bharti Rally 2019 Dates

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

LiveINDIARESULTS.COM © 2018About Us|Contact Us| Privacy Policy| Disclaimer