KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018 | kvsangathan Cut Off Marks/ Merit List Download  

By | May 29, 2018

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018 | kvsangathan Cut Off Marks/ Merit List Download | KVS Result 2018 | KVS PGT TGT PRT Cut Off Marks, http://kvsangathan.nic.in KVS Merit List | KVS Exam Cut Off Marks 2018 | Kendriya Vidyalaya Result 2018 | KVS TGT PGT PRT Interview Schedule/ Dates 2018 | KVS Category Wise Cut off 2018

KVS Cut Off Marks 2018 | KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018:- All the guys who have happily register in the KVS PGT TGT PRT 2018 exam and presently they are seeking KVS Kendriya Vidyalaya Result 2018/ KVS PGT TGT PRT Result. We have a great knowledge of them that the Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan Samiti quickly deliver the KVS PGT TGT PRT Category Wise Cut off Marks 2018 more. For further update, you may be attuned hereabouts.

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018: – The KVS (Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan) has announced KVS TGT PGT PRT Teacher Result 2018. Hereabouts all the applicants can hunt & Download Kendriya Vidyalaya Teacher Results, KVS Merit List And Cut off Marks for KVS Teacher TGT PGT PRT Exam 2018 more. In the Past days, the KVS body handles the KVS Teacher written the exam. Several competitors who are seeking Kendriya Vidyalaya PGT TGT PRT Result 2018/ KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018 have performed to the corresponding Exam. Presently here an excellent news for every one them. As to newest updates, all the aspirants will someday responsible to check KVS TGT PGT Teacher Cut off Marks 2018. To identify scheme about to KVS Teachers Result 2018, view this full page and receive specific information concerning Kendriya Vidyalaya 2018 Results.

AWES TGT PGT PRT Result 2018 – APS Exam Teacher Results, Cut off/Merit list – @www.aps-csb.inKVS PGT TGT PRT Result

KTET Pareeksha Bhavan TET Result 2018, Kerala TET Dec Exam Results, Cut off List, Score Card

Kendriya Vidyalaya Teacher Results 2018

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018: – In the Earlier days, Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan conducted the Teachers (PGT PRT TGT) Exam 2018 at many exam centers across India. Applicants who are competing in the exam immediately they all are suitable to check Kendriya Vidyalaya PGT TGT Result 2018. The KVS PGT Exam handled in the earlier days. Such It is supposed that the exam body Kendriya Vidyalaya Samiti represents the KVS Teachers Exam Result 2018/ KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018 early on the official site. Aspirants may check the KVS (Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan) Expected Cutoff 2018 more. Yet the Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan does not represent any update about KVS Exam Results 2018. We will refresh hereabouts on this side an official section to Kendriya Vidyalaya Exam Cut off 2018 subsequent the official announcement. Hence applicants may revisit our site on Regularly base.

@kvsangathan.nic.in KVS Teachers Exam Result Date 2018

  • Authority:- Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan (KVS)
  • Post:- TGT, PGT, PRT Posts
  • Posts:- Various
  • Category:- Results
  • Status:- Released
  • Official Site:- http://kvsangathan.nic.in/

CG TET Result 2018, CGTET Exam Cut Off Marks December Exam Results Download

KVS Interview Schedule & TGT PGT PRT Dates 2018

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018: – The list of applicants listed for interview, venue, interview date is accessible on Hereabouts. The shortlisted applicants may download their call letter of the interview also other important documents – Bio-data, NOC/ Service/ Vigilance record and OBC document etc. The Venue & Interview date for the posts of PGT, TGT also PRT are as following-

S.N.Posts SubjectsInterview Date Interview Venue
1.PGTHistory, Geography26-03-018Kendriya Vidyalaya, No. 1, Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur- 302015, Rajasthan
Economics27-03-2018
2.TGTSocial Studies27-03-018
3.PGTHindi26-03-2018Kendriya Vidyalaya Vikas Khand-1, Gomtinagar, Lucknow 226010
4.TGTHindi & Sanskrit27-03-018
5.PGTPhysics & Maths26-03-2018Kendriya Vidyalaya 18thCross, Malleshwaram Bengaluru- 560055
PGTChemistry27-03-2018
6.TGTMaths & Science27-03-18
7.PGTEnglish26-03-18Kendriya Vidyalaya Command Hospital Alipore Kolkata- 700027
8.TGTEnglish26-03-018
9.PRT 26-03-18Kendriya Vidyalaya JNU Old Campus Baba Ganj Nath Marg Near Ber Sarai New Delhi- 110067
26-03-018Kendriya Vidyalaya North Easter Hill University NEHU, Permanent Campus, Mawlai, Umshing, Mawkynroh, Shillong- 793022, Meghalaya
26-03-2018Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector-31 Chandigarh- 160030
KVS Posts Exam Date Results
PGT16th Dec 2017Click
PRT16th Dec 2017Click
TGT17th Dec 2017Click

HTET Level 1 2 3 Result 2018, Haryana TET Results/ Cut off Marks  

KVS Cut off  Marks 2018 Category Wise PRT PGT TGT 

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018: – Applicants who have competed in the Kendriya Vidyalaya Teachers 2018 exam, they all are are remaining the KVS PGT TGT PRT Cut off Marks 2018. The KVS Cut off 2018 discharge early. Aspirants may check Category wise General OBC, SC, ST Cutoff marks of KVS Teacher exam. We will renew the KVS Category Wise Cut off Marks/ KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018 subsequent announcement KVS Teachers Exam Result 2018 officially. Applicants may revisit the official portal of KVS for further updates. We have specifying other aspects concerning the KVS TGT PGT PRT Merit List 2018 More.

S. N.Sub. PostsUROBCSCSTOHVH
1.PGT-English66.74258.37963.80357.374..62.591
2.PGT- Hindi71.24765.3363.98660.55964.30961.059
3.PGT- Physics61.6459.68848.14745.901..
4.PGT- Chemistry72.01968.96864.86553.006..
5.PGT- Economics64.22559.97860.11953.84550.393
6.PGT- Commerce61.45555.40248.70449.85956.526
7.PGT- Maths70.2361.7661.70951.85266.474
8.PGT-Biology74.18469.56667.7365.041
9.PGT- History66.31361.77563.91259.591
10.PGT- Geography70.36264.72562.86562.523
11.PGT-Computer Sc71.71462.58862.02157.887
12.TGT- English67.91758.58861.36956.69758.354
13.TGT-Hindi65.99560.10456.36959.63464.056
14.TGT-Social Studies66.68260.35456.93257.54162.68258.384
15.TGT- Science68.57365.57361.94761.556
16.TGT-Sanskrit64.29156.29153.80654.82157.954.15
17.TGT-Maths70.82366.58860.41760.96363.119
18.TGT- P&HE68.13258.67360.49657.058
19.TGT- AE70.72660.5964.73654.61156.746
20.TGT- WE69.43563.12258.81954.47558.32967.819
21.Teacher Primary 71.54765.25865.40659.12464.68854.522
22.Music PRT70.47458.20260.7641.74546.327

TA Army Bharti Rally Officers Result 2018, Territorial Army Written Test Results /Merit List

KVS Results 2018 PGT TGT PRT

KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018: – The Kendriya Vidyalaya has managed the written exam to select the suitable applicants to secure the Teachers posts. The Aspirants may download KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018. All the applicants firstly provide the exam as to the exam guide and then compete in the exam of KVS Teacher. If you have information about Kendriya Vidyalaya Teachers Result 2018 then you may visit our & official site.

AP TET Result 2018, Andhra Pradesh TET Exam Results, Paper 1/2 Score Card @aptet.cgg.gov.in  

How to Download KVS PGT TGT PRT Teacher Result 2018 Online

  • All the aspirants have to visit the KVS page.
  • Now explore the link “Result
  • Immediately tick on of KVS Result 2018
  • Enroll your Roll No and DOB in the box and offer it.
  • A PDF catalog will be exposed to your KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018/ Kendriya Vidyalaya Teachers Result.
  • Save & download KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018, Take a Print out for later use.

Check KVS Official Site

REET Expected Cut off Marks 2018 | Raj 3rd Grade Teacher General/OBC/SC/ST Merit List

KVS Teachers Merit List 2018 TGT PGT

Applicants are freely remaining for the KVS PGT Result 2018 because the end of the exam will determine that the applicant is able for the next series or not. The aspirants have to score min. marks in the cutoff to take himself qualified for the next performance. KVS Category Wise Merit List 2018 is not announced yet but it will be upload on the official site once the KVS PGT TGT PRT Result 2018 will be announced. Thus They may visit the official web every day for the result & merit. Merit list announced after the announcement of the result.

TA Army Rally Bharti Schedule 2018-19 Dates/ Venues | Territorial Army registration online

state wise army rally bharti schedule 2018-19 dates/ venues registration online

Army Centre Bharti regimental rally Schedule 2018 – Indian Army Relation Bharti ARO wise rally Dates

MAHAR Regiment Saugor Army Relation & Sports Bharti Rally 2018 Dates

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *